Resultater 2 løp

Knekten av Konsmo Motorbane 2011 1 løp 2løp Totalt
1  Tor Ivar Netlandsnes NMK Kvinesdal 16 25 41
2  Bjørnar Josdal NMK Kvinesdal 17 20 37
3  Tommy Josdal NMK Kvinesdal 25 10 35
4  Ruben Andre Erland NMK Konsmo 12 18 30
5  Petter Von Zernicow Olsen NMK Konsmo 11 16 27
6  Endre Olsen NMK Konsmo 13 13 26
7  Heidi Brådli NMK Egersund 14 8 22
7  Runar Eriksen NMK Kvinesdal 10 12 22
9  Øyvind Heiland NMK Kvinesdal 6 15 21
10  Alf Jakob R Rygh NMK Kvinesdal 1 19 20
10  Tor Ola Lindefjeld NMK Kvinesdal 20 20
12  Morten Raugstad KNA Klepp 19 19
13  Aina Øglend NMK Konsmo 18 18
14 Sandra  Fidje NMK Konsmo 17 17
14  Nicolai Lidi Kjær KAK 15 15
16 Andreas Utsogn KAK 14 14
17  Margrete Hunsdal KAK 5 7 12
18  Hans Petter Engeland NMK Konsmo 2 9 11
18 Joakim Øvland NMK Konsmo 11 11
20  Tor Sverre Eftestøl NMK Kvinesdal 9 9
21  Niels Christian H Johannessen NMK Konsmo 8 8
22  Marcus H Jansen KAK 7 7
23 Elise Midtbø NMK Konsmo 6 6
24 Anne Bjørg Lindefjeld NMK Kvinesdal 5 5
25 Robin Salvesen NMK Konsmo 4 4
25  Bjørnar Eiesland Homme NMK Kvinesdal 4 4
27  Monica Tronstad NMK Konsmo 3 3
Kongen av Konsmo Motorbane 2011 1 løp 2 løp Totalt
1  Kjell Utsogn KAK 17 25 42
2   Jan Ola Kile NAF Indre Agder 25 14 39
3  Frank Heggland KAK 18 19 37
4  Frode Kallhovd NAF Indre Agder 20 16 36
5  Tommy Håland NMK Konsmo 15 15 30
6  Jan Arild Andersen NMK Konsmo 9 13 22
7  Fredrik Klepp NMK Konsmo 19 2 21
8  Giert Mørk NMK Konsmo 14 6 20
8  Kjetil Midtbø NMK Konsmo 10 10 20
8 Tommy Egeli NMK Konsmo 20 20
11 Thomas Haaland NMK Konsmo 18 18
12 Espen Kerim NMK Konsmo 17 17
13 Stein Marius Hansen NMK Konsmo 16 16 16
14  Thor Erik Ustad NAF Froland 2 12 14
15  Mats Bakken NMK Konsmo 13 13
16  Nils Kleven  NMK Jørpeland 12 12
17  Jan Tore Nomeland KAK 11 1 11
17 Geir Frustøl KAK 11 11
19 Trond Inge Heia NAF Froland 9 9
20  Joachim Toft NMK Konsmo 8 8
20 Stein Tore Bakke NMK Konsmo 8 8
22  Ståle Lavik NMK Jørpeland 7 7
22 Dag Otto Wroldsen KNA A-A 7 7
23  Andre Kløvfjell NMK Konsmo 6 6
24  Ole Tom Bryggeså NMK Kvinesdal 5 5
24 Sigurd Erik Egeland NMK Kvinesdal 5 5
26  Judith Rafoss NMK Kvinesdal 4 4
26 Joachim Kerim NMK Konsmo 4 4
27  Rune Raugstad KNA Klepp 3 3
27 Ola Inge Beisland KAK 3 3
29  Marius Roland NMK Konsmo 1 1
[Tilbake]

 CMS by Makeweb.no